|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Szymon Kiejzik * (kpt.) | 8 | 04:00 | 2/2 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
1 | Wojciech Gaik | 3 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | Maksymilian Radomski | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Krzysztof Matla * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
5 | Olaf Rarowski Geckler | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||
11 | Piotr Szczepkowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
21 | Dawid Ksionek * | 0 | 02:23 | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
23 | Michal Chwialkowski * | 0 | 04:00 | +6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
24 | Kacper Ziolkowski * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
30 | Tomasz Zawistowski | 0 | 22:00 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
35 | Mikolaj Golebiowski | 0 | 01:37 | +1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
55 | Jan Sekula | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 12 | 130:00 | 1/6 | 16% | 2/3 | 66% | 4/10 | 40% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Chwiałkowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
BSK KADET Biała Podlaska | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Popielewicz * | 0 | 04:00 | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | Emil Kucharuk * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
6 | Michal Patynowski | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Michal Dzieciol * | 0 | 01:59 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Grzegorz Dolezka | 0 | 02:01 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub Wrobel | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
12 | Wojciech Mikolajczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mateusz Mienko-Barczynski | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Eliasz Pliszka | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 2 | 1 | -3 | ||||||||||
15 | Krystian Wladyczuk * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
17 | Adrian Wnuk * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
20 | Marcel Chrapek | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
22 | Gabriel Ignaczak | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mikolaj Olszewski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 2 | 130:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Ławnik | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |